999bc Casino – Bangladesh's Premier Live Casino & Table Games Platform

Experience the thrill of a real casino from home. 999bc features live dealers, HD video streaming, and hundreds of table games — all in Bangla.

300+
Live Tables
99.2%
Highest RTP
24/7
Live Dealer
999bc

Choose Your Game Type

999bc Casino offers a wide variety of games — pick the ones that match your taste and experience level.

RTP 98.9%
Live Baccarat

Play Baccarat in real time with a live dealer.

Play
RTP 97.3%
Live Roulette

European and American Roulette — with live dealers.

Play
RTP 99.2%
Live Blackjack

Enjoy Blackjack across multiple tables at the same time.

Play
RTP 96.8%
Live Sic Bo

The popular Asian dice game, now live.

Play
RTP 98.1%
Craps

A classic dice-based table game with simple rules.

Play
RTP 97.0%
Dragon Tiger

A simple, fast-paced two-card game.

Play
RTP 96.5%
Fan Tan

A traditional Asian betting game.

Play
RTP 97.8%
Money Wheel

Spin the wheel and win big prizes.

Play
RTP 99.5%
Texas Hold'em

The world's most popular poker variant.

Play
RTP 97.9%
Caribbean Poker

Play poker against the dealer.

Play
RTP 98.4%
Video Poker

Play solo and make decisions at your own pace.

Play
RTP 96.2%
Teen Patti

The classic card game of the subcontinent, now available online.

Play
RTP 97%
Aviator

Cash out before the plane crashes.

Play
RTP 96.5%
Lightning Crash

A fast-paced crash game — each round lasts just 30 seconds.

Play
RTP 97.2%
Mines

Avoid the mines and land big multipliers.

Play
RTP 98%
Plinko

Predict where the ball lands — place your bet before it drops.

Play
999bc

Live Now

999bc's Live Casino section runs 24 hours a day with real dealers, offering HD streaming and in-Bangla chat support.

Baccarat Lounge – VIP

Limits: BDT 1,000 – BDT 500,000 | Dealer: Reshma | Players: 34

European Roulette

Limits: BDT 500 – BDT 200,000 | Dealer: Nafisa | Players: 56

Blackjack Gold

Limits: BDT 200 – BDT 50,000 | Dealer: Sabina | Players: 12

Dragon Tiger Express

Limits: BDT 100 – BDT 30,000 | Dealer: Mim | Players: 89

Texas Poker High Roller

Limits: BDT 5,000 – BDT 1,000,000 | Dealer: Tania | Players: 8

Sic Bo Turbo

Limits: BDT 200 – BDT 80,000 | Dealer: Ruby | Players: 43

What sets 999bc Live Casino apart in Bangladesh?

Many people assume online casinos are just robotic software or computer-generated games. 999bc's Live Casino section is a completely different experience. Real, professional dealers deal cards, spin the wheel, or roll the dice right in front of you via live video. The whole experience feels like a five-star hotel casino — except you're enjoying it from the comfort of your own home.

999bc's Live Casino studio streams directly in HD video. Even a standard 4G connection is enough for smooth, uninterrupted gameplay. You can also lower the video quality if needed. The chat box lets you talk to the dealer in Bangla at any time.

Baccarat — The Most Popular Game in Bangladesh

The Baccarat section is the most popular at 999bc, with thousands of Bangladeshi players placing bets every day. The rules are straightforward: bet on either the Player or the Banker, and whoever's hand is closest to 9 wins. This simplicity means no prior experience is needed to get started. That said, seasoned players will find strategy boards and history trackers to sharpen their game.

The RTP on 999bc's Baccarat tables goes up to 98.9%, one of the highest in the market. VIP members also have access to dedicated high-limit tables where bets of up to BDT 500,000 are allowed.

Blackjack — A Game of Skill

Blackjack offers the greatest room for skill and strategy of any casino game. With the right approach, the house edge can be reduced to as low as 0.5%. 999bc carries multiple Blackjack variants — Classic, Pontoon, Spanish 21 — each with its own rules and strategic depth.

New to the game? 999bc offers a free practice mode so you can build your skills before playing with real money — a feature many platforms don't provide.

Roulette — Where Luck Meets Strategy

There's nothing quite like watching the roulette wheel spin. At 999bc, you'll find every variant — from European Roulette (37 numbers, single zero) to American (38 numbers, double zero). European Roulette is always the better choice thanks to its lower house edge.

One standout feature of 999bc's Live Roulette is multi-view — you can watch the table from multiple camera angles simultaneously. This ensures full transparency and leaves no doubt about the authenticity of every result.

Top Game RTP
Game RTP
Texas Poker99.5%
Blackjack99.2%
Baccarat98.9%
Video Poker98.4%
Craps98.1%
Roulette (EU)97.3%
Quick Navigation
999bc

How do I get started with casino games?

First time playing? Getting started at 999bc is simple — just four steps and you're ready to go.

1
Open a Free Account

Visit the registration page and create an account in as little as 30 seconds using your mobile number or email.

2
Deposit

Deposit a minimum of BDT 100 via mobile banking or bank transfer and receive your Welcome Bonus instantly.

3
Choose Your Favorite Game

Head to the Casino section, choose Baccarat, Blackjack, or any game you like, and take a seat at the table.

4
Win & Withdraw

After winning, withdraw directly to your mobile banking or bank account.

Game Provider

999bc works with the world's leading game providers. Every game result is independently tested and certified.

Evolution
Pragmatic Live
Playtech
NetEnt Live
Ezugi
SA Gaming
Microgaming
BBIN
Asia Gaming

Every game at 999bc holds international RNG certification — results cannot be manipulated under any circumstances.

999bc

999bc Casino vs. Traditional Casinos

See why so many Bangladeshi players choose 999bc over the conventional alternatives.

Features 999bc Others
Live Bangla Dealer ✓ Available ✗ Not Available
Full Mobile Experience ✓ Full ✗ Limited
RTP Rate ✓ 96%–99.5% ✗ 88%–92%
Minimum Deposit ✓ From BDT 100 ✗ BDT 500–BDT 1000
Withdrawal Speed ✓ 15–30 Minutes ✗ 1–3 Days
Practice Mode ✓ Free ✗ Not Available
24/7 Bangla Support ✓ Live Chat ✗ English Only

General Casino FAQs

The most frequently asked questions about 999bc Casino.

Absolutely fair. Every game at 999bc uses an independently audited RNG (Random Number Generator). Live games feature real dealers with multi-camera recording throughout.

Most live tables let you start with as little as BDT 100–200. VIP and high roller tables carry higher limits. Beginners are advised to start with smaller bets.

Yes — 999bc's Live Casino is fully functional on mobile. HD video streaming and all features are available on both Android and iOS devices.

Baccarat is the simpler of the two — you just pick Player or Banker. Blackjack involves more decisions, but the right strategy can push the RTP higher. For beginners, Baccarat is the better starting point.

Withdrawals are typically processed within 15 to 30 minutes. VIP members enjoy instant withdrawals. No hidden fees.

Get Started at 999bc Casino Today

Live dealers, top-tier RTP, and full Bengali-language support — the Live Casino experience at 999bc is in a class of its own.

বাংলা